Program a výsledky

Skupina Východ

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
3:24
12.09.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
6:2
18.09.2021
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
4:5
19.09.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Košice HC Košice
4:2
25.09.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
17:3
15.10.2021
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
6:4
01.10.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
6:3
09.10.2021
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
5:1
10.10.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
:
17.10.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
:
24.10.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
2:6
06.11.2021
HC Košice HC Košice
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY
2:10
17.10.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
8:4
26.09.2021
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
:
21.11.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

Skupina B

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:15
23.01.2022
HC Košice HC Košice
MHA Martin MHA Martin
14:00
29.01.2022
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:00
30.01.2022
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
14:00
05.02.2022
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:00
06.02.2022
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
13:30
13.02.2022
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:00
19.02.2022
BARANI Banská Bystrica BARANI Banská Bystrica
HC Košice HC Košice
14:00
20.02.2022
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:00
26.02.2022
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
14:00
27.02.2022
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:00
05.03.2022
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
14:00
06.03.2022
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:00
13.03.2022
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
BARANI Banská Bystrica BARANI Banská Bystrica
14:00
19.03.2022
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:00
20.03.2022
HC Košice HC Košice
MHA Martin MHA Martin
14:00
27.03.2022
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:00
02.04.2022
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
14:00
03.04.2022
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:00
10.04.2022
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
17:00
16.04.2022
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:00
17.04.2022
BARANI Banská Bystrica BARANI Banská Bystrica