Program a výsledky

Skupina Východ

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
4:2
18.09.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
2:3
19.09.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
5:3
02.10.2021
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
6:1
03.10.2021
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:6
09.10.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:3
10.10.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
15:2
16.10.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:3
17.10.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
:
06.11.2021
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
:
07.11.2021
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
4:8
20.11.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
1:6
21.11.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
:
27.11.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
:
28.11.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
:
04.12.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
:
05.12.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
:
08.01.2022
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
:
09.01.2022
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
8:1
15.01.2022
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
8:3
16.01.2022
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:3 pp
22.01.2022
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
16:30
23.01.2022
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:00
29.01.2022
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
11:00
30.01.2022
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:00
19.02.2022
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
11:00
20.02.2022
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
14:00
26.02.2022
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
11:00
27.02.2022
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:00
05.03.2022
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
11:00
06.03.2022
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
14:00
12.03.2022
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
11:00
13.03.2022
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce