Program a výsledky

Región VÝCHOD

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
7:3
26.09.2020
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
:
03.10.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
:
10.10.2020
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HC Košice HC Košice
:
17.10.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
:
24.10.2020
HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
:
31.10.2020
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
:
07.11.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY
:
14.11.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
:
21.11.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
:
28.11.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
:
05.12.2020
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
:
12.12.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
:
19.12.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
:
09.01.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
:
16.01.2021
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
:
23.01.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
9:00
30.01.2021
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HC Košice HC Košice
9:00
06.02.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
9:00
13.02.2021
HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
9:00
20.02.2021
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
27.02.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY
10:00
06.03.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
9:00
13.03.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:20
20.03.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
9:00
27.03.2021
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
9:00
03.04.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
9:30
10.04.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
9:00
17.04.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves