Program a výsledky

Región východ, U13

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
6:4
14.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
9:3
21.09.2019
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
8:1
28.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
1:8
05.10.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
2:3
20.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
5:3
26.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
5:2
23.10.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HC Košice HC Košice
10:45
17.11.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
23.11.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:30
01.12.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
2:3
30.10.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
11:30
14.12.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
04.01.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
11:30
11.01.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
18.01.2020
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HC Košice HC Košice
11:15
25.01.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
08.02.2020
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:30
15.02.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
11:30
29.02.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
07.03.2020
HC Košice HC Košice
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
13:45
14.03.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
21.03.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
11:30
28.03.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
04.04.2020
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy