Program a výsledky

Základná časť skupina D

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:10
13.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
3:5
15.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
1:11
21.09.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
5:2
20.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
6:3
27.09.2019
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov
1:7
05.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
22:0 kont.
06.10.2019
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
3:10
12.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
6:1
11.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
6:3
18.10.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HC Košice HC Košice
5:1
16.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
2:2
26.10.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
3:3
30.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
9:3
01.11.2019
MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
0:19
16.11.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
19:2
13.11.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

TOP 14 celoslovenská časť

HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
2:8
14.12.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:1
15.12.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
2:4
21.12.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
1:6
22.12.2019
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
2:4
11.01.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
0:5
12.01.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
4:1
18.01.2020
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
6:3
19.01.2020
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
MHA Martin MHA Martin
3:5
25.01.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
1:6
26.01.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
15.02.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
16.02.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
22.02.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
23.02.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
17:00
29.02.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
13:30
01.03.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
07.03.2020
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
08.03.2020
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
13:30
14.03.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
13:30
15.03.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
21.03.2020
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:30
22.03.2020
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
13:30
04.04.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
13:30
05.04.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
7:3
30.11.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HC Košice HC Košice
8:2
01.12.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce