Program a výsledky

Základná časť

HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
0:6
07.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
2:4
08.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
4:5
14.09.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
11:2
15.09.2019
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:2
21.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:5
22.09.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
6:0
28.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
4:5
29.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
5:2
05.10.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
4:2
06.10.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:2 sn
12.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
4:2
13.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:6
19.10.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
6:4
02.11.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

Nadstavbová časť "O play out EXJ"

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
8:0
16.11.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
5:0
17.11.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
1:11
23.11.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
4:5 sn
24.11.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
4:3
30.11.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
8:3
01.12.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:4
07.12.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
7:2
08.12.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
2:5
21.12.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
3:6
22.12.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
2:6
05.01.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
4:3
06.01.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
4:1
11.01.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
7:2
12.01.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
1:5
18.01.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
3:12
19.01.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
4:2
25.01.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
5:4
26.01.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:00
15.02.2020
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
10:30
16.02.2020
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany